Daily In-Person Early Voting Patterns (2018)

Daily In-Person Early Voting Patterns (2018)

  • Table |
  • Share
  • |
    More
Loading chart...
2014 General Election2016 General Election2018 General Election
14 Days Before Election113622394280393767
13 Days Before Election114295401459386249
12 Days Before Election108613388026331357
11 Days Before Election102657372099325269
10 Days Before Election117716383641345020
9 Days Before Election103701321300317450
8 Days Before Election41066143154136149
7 Days Before Election120340307536300336
6 Days Before Election129433322225287672
5 Days Before Election141364326514229550
4 Days Before Election167241341257