Behavior Due to Coronavirus Trend

  • Table |
  • Share
  • |
    More
Loading chart...
categoryLiving normally, coming and going as usualStill leaving my residence, but being careful when I doOnly leaving my residence when I absolutely have toNot leaving home
April 20209%20%63%9%
June 202019%41%37%3%
October 202027%40%32%2%
February 202124%42%31%3%
April 202133%44%21%2%
June 202147%39%12%2%